Deeds

1177

Randy Gilliam and Della Gilliam, Elizabeth Dixon to Becky Phillips, Lot #67, Drewery Meadow Addition, Town of White Sulphur Springs
Sherry Dale Jones and Janet Darlene Meadows to Rodney Pomeroy, 1/2 Acre, Anthony Creek Dist.
Janet O. Mann to William R. Woodfin and Sarah R. Woodfin, 119.7 Acres, Falling Spring Dist.
Northern Greenbrier Health Clinic, Inc. to Community Health Systems, Inc., 2.23 Acres, Williamsburg Dist.
Donna R. Simmons, Cynthia L. Gawthorp, et al to Craig A. Terry and Ashley Nicole Terry, 5,302.5 Sq Ft, Wheeler Weikle Lots, Fort Spring Dist.
Estate of Margaret L. Shelton to Bobby J. Bennett II and Kimberly D. Bennett, Lots #12 & 13, Morning View Addition, Gwinn Land Co., Alderson Municipality
Dale F. Wright to Little Creek Properties, LLC, Lot #5, Block I, Surbaugh Addition, East Rainelle
Bruce Properties, LLC to Barry L. Bruce and Jane N. Bruce Family Irrevocable Living Trust, 1.099 Acre, Pinnacle Subdivision Phase I, Lewisburg Dist.
Walter L. Baker and Dolores P. Cator to Arbutis Persinger and Patricia Morgan, 0.382 Acre, Cottage Village, Fort Spring Dist.
Charles W. Smith to Doris Smith, 1/2 of Lots #23 & 24, Third & Center streets, Ronceverte Municipality
Thomas D. McClung to Ten Thousand Points, Inc., Lot #25, Town of White Sulphur Springs
Estate of Recil R. Fleshman II to Jennifer L. Windon and Lewis H. Windon, 53 Acres, Blue Sulphur Dist.
Jack Hoover and Lorena Hoover to Bobby J. Radford and Jewell Radford, 15,181 Sq Ft, Meadow Bluff Dist.
William R. Lane and Martha Lane to Jeremy W. Carte, 8.804 Acres, Meadow Bluff Dist.
William R. Lane and Martha Lane to Jeremy W. Carte, 1/2 Acre, Meadow Bluff Dist.
Jonathan Greeley to Jean R. Patton, 0.212 Acre, City of Ronceverte
Harmony Grace Flora to Harmony Grace Flora and Dennis Edgar Ott, Jr., 0.86 Acre, Frankford Dist.
John K. Dickenson and Stephanie M. Dickenson to Thomas B. Battaile, Lot #29 & 1/3 of Lot #28, Thompson Addition, Town of Alderson
Lonnie Lonzo Fematt, Jr. to Lonnie Lonzo Fematt, Jr. and Ronnie F. Deal, 5.135 Acres & 8.214 Acres, Meadow Bluff Dist.
James R. “Dick” Haynes to Cath, LLC, 247 Acres, Meadow Bluff Dist.
Glenna Mae Haynes Deitz, Barbara Ann Haynes Young, et al to Cath, LLC, Tract I-199.42 Acres; Tract II-67.83 Acres; Tract III-247 Acres, Meadow Bluff Dist.
Richard K. Smucker and Emily D. Smucker to William Heywood Fralin, Jr. and Karen B. Fralin, Lot #10, Fairway Cottage Neighborhood, Greenbrier Sporting Club, White Sulphur Dist.
Hank J. Campbell to Henry A. Campbell, Lot #1, Thornbury Grandchildren Lots, Williamsburg Dist.
Donald D. Evick to Elizabeth E. Hinkle, Lot #3 Garden Quarter, Silo Square, Lewisburg Municipality
Ruth Esther Highlander to Johnnie M. Highlander and Kathryn L. Highlander, 12,179 Sq Ft, Irish Corner Dist.
Stephen Bowyer and Deborah Bowyer to Arthur Bartenslager and Ruth Bartenslager, 9 1/4 Acres & 10 Acres, Fort Springs Dist.
James Devin Herod, Sarah Herod Kohlenberg, et al to James Robert Herod, Lot #14, Lewises Greenbrier River Camp Sites, Fort Spring Dist.
Samantha Richardson to Gary L. Samples, 2.0 Acres, Frankford Dist.
Roy Edward Critchley to Jimmie Lee Bailes and Barbara Audrey Bailes, Lot #22, Town of Leslie, Meadow Bluff Dist.
James R. Starretto Catherine D. Boone, Lots #29 & 30, 63 & 64, Glen Haven Addition, Town of White Sulphur Springs