09.05.15

Deeds
Ronald G. Huffman to Gary R. Huffman, Lot #5, Broken Star Acres, Lewisburg District
Gary R. Huffman to Ronald G. Huffman, Tract I-0.552 Acre, Tract II-0.071 Acre, Tract III-6,979 Sq.Ft., Fort Spring District
Cara L. Hylton to Gregory S. Hylton, Lot #2-1.435 Acres. Lot #3-1.229 Acres, Lewisburg District
Charles F. Plymale Jr. and Philip David Plymale to Robert E. Bittinger, Jr., Lot #10, Oak Branch Subdivision, Lewisburg District
Rose Marie Worrell to Suzanne black, Lot #3, Section 14, Levelton Land & Improvement Co.,Town of East Rainelle
John E. Pearson to Harvey K. Harrison and Mary Harrison, 1.53, Acres, Falling Spring District
Jerry Westling and Cheryl L. Westling to Bert E. Keener and April Keener, Property I-20.639 Acres, Property II-45.208 Acres, Property III-grant of right of way, Property IV-22.25 Acres, Williamsburg District
Angela Wasserman, J. Patrick Patterson, et al to Jeffery G. Evans and Tracy M. Evans, 8.67 Acres, Blue Sulphur District
Kelly Lee Keim Barr to Michael Stelzig and Darla Marie Stelzig, 3,750 Sq. ft., Town of Rupert
Lemonda R. Fox to Jerry Williams, 2,815 Sq. Ft., Town of Rainelle
Sherry Ehredt to Norman L. Fleshman, Lot #2, Riverside Addition, Meadow River Farms Co., Meadow Bluff District
Dannie Lee Huffman to Lester Ray Huffman, 2 Acres, Lewisburg District
Walkup Land & Cattle Co., Inc. to John J.Walkup, III, Terry Lee Walkup and Zivo V. Walkup, 200.74 Acres, Falling Spring District
David O. Anderson and Daniel L. Hoke to Fisher Construction, 1.01 Acres, Lewisburg District
Jeffrey E. Lewis to Alfred Buckmaster and Amy Buckmaster, .486 Acre, City of Ronceverte
Joe Miller and Susan Mitchell to Rose Silbaugh, 7.10 Acres, Meadow Bluff District
John Morgan to Linda Morgan, 5 3/10 Acres, White Sulphur District
Cody Morgan to Linda Morgan, 5 3/10 Acres, White Sulphur District
Melissa Boggs to Linda Morgan, 5 3/10 Acres, White Sulphur District
Andrew Morgan to Linda Morgan. 5 3/10 Acres, White Sulphur District
Douglas Johnson and Christina Johnson to Curtiss Brammer, 1.50 Acres, Frankford District
Tonya R. Painter to Butler Brown and Letisha Brown, 2.0 Acres, Lewisburg District
Robert L. Cooke, Jr. and Donna K. Cooke to Eric Cooke and Trisha Cooke, 8 Acres, Frankford District
Jeremiah D. Radford to Scott D. Radford, 3 Acres, Anthony Creek District
Michelle D. Feury and Todd A. Feury to Michelle D. Feury. 1.295 Acres, Irish Corner District
Richard E. Hamilton to Raymond W. Tuckwiller and Thomas N.D. Tuckwiller, 13 Acres, Lewisburg Tax District
Kaja Holdings 2, LLC to Stefanie Matthews and Jonathan Lamastra, Property I-0.306 Acre, Property II-40,351.5 Sq. Ft., Meadow Bluff District
Garten Development, LLC to Mark J. Linkous, 8,520 Sq. Ft., White Sulphur Springs Municipality
Jonathan M. Yoney and Nicole L. Yoney to Franklin J. Channell and Linda M. Channell, Lots #13, 14, 15, 16, Block 38, Section 1, Town of Rupert
Bill Simmons to Alan L. Whited and Angela M. Whited, 13.75 Acres, Fort Spring District

more recommended stories

  • Deeds – March 4th, 2017

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Marylee Frances Grimmett and William.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Randy Gilliam and Della Gilliam,.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Shelby D. Hanna to James.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Juanita G. Cox to Roger.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 The Highlands Group and Catterton.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 S. Steven Tucker to William.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Cereda Karen Carnell to Brenda.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Douglas A. Bicksler and Leslie.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 The Greenbrier Sporting Club Development.

  • Deeds

    Facebook0Tweet0Pin0 Harold Lane Harrison to Harold.